Power Lite
Secunderabad, Telangana
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Cummins Engines Replacement Spare Part

Backed by our skilled professionals, we are involved in manufacturing Cummins Engine Spare Parts. These products are quality tested.

Cam Follower and Push Rods

Cam Follower and Push Rods
  • Cam Follower and Push Rods
  • Cam Follower and Push Rods
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 350 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandCummins
MaterialSS
FinishPolished
Weight200 gm

Available with us in stock are complete sets of push rods & cam followers with internal spares for all Cummins & Komatsu engines

Specification:

Engine

Lock pin, valve

Lock pin, injector

Valve roller

Injector roller

NT495

118939

118939

3036933

3062096

118939

118939

92601

3062096

N743

118939

118939

92601

3062096

855 S/C

118939

118939

3036933

3036934

855 B/C

3066220

3066220

3036933

3038179

N14

3006699

3017511

V1710

3016826

3016825

KT19

3016826

3016825

KT38

3016826

3016825

KT50


ENGINEPUSH ROD INTAKEPUSH ROD EXHAUSTPUSH ROD INJECTOR
NT495AR95085AR95085AR95086
N743305337730464183046431
855 S/C304642030464203046430
855 B/C306629130662913067932
N14304641930464193046432
V17102054922054923017961
KT19305713930571393017961
KT38305713930571393017961
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Accessory Drive and Components for Cummins Engines

Accessory Drive and Components for Cummins Engines
  • Accessory Drive and Components for Cummins Engines
  • Accessory Drive and Components for Cummins Engines
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6,000 / SetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

MaterialSS
BrandCummins
FinishPolished
Weight350 gm

We stock complete spares for Accessory drives for all Cummins Engines:
ItemPart No
HOUSINGAR56724
ACCESSORY DRIVE3005133
BUSHING, ACCESSORY DRIVE116391
BUSHING, GEAR COVER132770
SLEEVE, PULLEY190397
SEAL, FRONT COVER3004316
SEAL, ACCESSORY DRIVE SHAFT3008947
WASHER3014103
THRUST WASHER, ACCESSORY DRIVE3026556
THRUST WASHER, ACCESSORY DRIVE3026557
GASKET3069101
SHAFT, ACCESSORY DRIVE3000171
HUB, SPLINE3000174
NUT, ACCESSORY DRIVE SHAFT3012526
WASHER, ACCESSORY DRIVE SHAFT193136
ACCESSORY DRIVE SHAFT KIT3006483
HUB, JAW COUPLING3000175
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Cam Gear for Cummins Engines

Cam Gear for Cummins Engines
  • Cam Gear for Cummins Engines
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 3,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
MaterialSS
BrandCummins
FinishedPolished
ShapeRound

ENGINEPART NUMBER
4BT3.93925031
6BT5.93925031
6CT8.33925031
V55167305
NTC855 B/C708124
NTC855 B/C3008530
N74392351
N855215966
743 – 855 – 171092351
N855AR1176
NTC855215233
NTC8553002901
N855, VT17103021592
N855, VT17103021593
N855, VT17103021594
N855, VT17103021595
N855, VT17103021596
N855, VT17103021597
N855, VT17103021598
N855, VT17103021599
N855, VT17103021600
NTC8553022352
NT8553022353
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Camshaft for Cummins Engines

Camshaft for Cummins Engines
  • Camshaft for Cummins Engines
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1.32 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandCummins
MaterialSS
FinishPolished
Length1 Feet

We stock complete range of replacement Camshafts for Cummins engines 4BT to KT50G for generators & earthmoving application engines

Specification:

Engine

Part number

4BT 3.9

3925582

6BT 5.9

3914639

6CT 8.3

3924471

V378, S/C

3277463

VT378, B/C

3278029

V504, S/C – V555, S/C

3277462

VT504, B/C – VT555, B/C, N927

3278031

N743 – NH NT855, S/C

3023177

N743 – NH NT855, S/C, N927

3801030

NTC855, B/C

3026972

NTC855, B/C FLANGELESS

3049024

NTC855, B/C

3608786

NTC855, B/C MVT

3801426

NTC855, B/C IV HILIFT

3801448

NTC855, B/C IV HILIFT

3803903

NTC855, B/C S.T.C.

3801668

NTC855, B/C S.T.C.

3801749

NTC855, B/C FLANGED

3801763

VT903, 1.2:1 ROCKER RATIO

199180

VT903, 1:1 ROCKER RATIO

215580

KT1150 KTA19

3066877

KT2300 – KTA38

3066884

KT2300 – KTA38

3066885


Features
:

  • Hassle free performance
  • Long service life
  • Precisely engineered
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Vibration Dampers For Cummins Engines

Vibration Dampers For Cummins Engines
  • Vibration Dampers For Cummins Engines
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 4,700 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

MaterialSS
ShapeRounded
BrandCummins
Surface FinishPolished

We have carved a niche amongst the most dominant names in this domain, instrumental in providing an excellent quality range of Vibration Dampers for Cummins & Komatsu Engines.

Specification:

Part number

Description

186377

DAMPER

193079

DAMPER

3014477

DAMPER

211914

DAMPER

211915

DAMPER

217321

DAMPER

217322

DAMPER

217323

DAMPER

204165

BOLT DAMPER


Features:

  • Durable finish standards
  • Rugged gripping ability
  • Resistant to chemicals
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Crankshaft Rear Seal For Cummins Engines

Crankshaft Rear Seal For Cummins Engines
  • Crankshaft Rear Seal For Cummins Engines
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,450 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

MaterialSS
BrandCummins
ShapeRound
Surface FinishPolished

We are one of the most reliable companies in this domain and are into offering Crankshaft Rear Seal.

Features:

  • Compact size
  • Lightweight
  • Quality tested
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Camshaft Bush For Cummins Engines

Camshaft Bush For Cummins Engines
  • Camshaft Bush For Cummins Engines
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 3,800 / SetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandCummins
MaterialSS
FinishPolished
ShapeRound

Specification:

Engine

Part number

NT495

BM27253

4BT 3.9

3901306

6BT 5.9

3901306

6CT 8.3

3901685

N743

BM27253

NH,NT855

BM27253

NTC855

3801106

NTC855

3007689

N14

3028075

VTA28

70437

KTA19

3002834

KTA38

205230

KTA50

205230

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Cam Gear for Cummins Engine

Cam Gear for Cummins Engine
  • Cam Gear for Cummins Engine
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6,700 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

MaterialSS
WeightApprox 350 gm
FinishPolished
BrandCummins

We stock a wide variety of Camshaft Gears for Cummins engines from 4 cylinder 50 hp engines to 16 cylinder 1400 hp engines for both power generation and earthmoving applications

Specification:

Engine

Part number

4BT3.9

3925031

6BT5.9

3925031

6CT8.3

3925031

V55

167305

NTC855 B/C

708124

NTC855 B/C

3008530

N743

92351

N855

215966

743 – 855 – 1710

92351

N855

AR1176

NTC855

215233

NTC855

3002901

N855, VT1710

3021592

N855, VT1710

3021593

N855, VT1710

3021594

N855, VT1710

3021595

N855, VT1710

3021596

N855, VT1710

3021597

N855, VT1710

3021598

N855, VT1710

3021599

N855, VT1710

3021600

NTC855

3022352

NT855

3022353

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Cylinder Head and Components for Cummins Engine

Cylinder Head and Components for Cummins Engine
  • Cylinder Head and Components for Cummins Engine
  • Cylinder Head and Components for Cummins Engine
  • Cylinder Head and Components for Cummins Engine
  • Cylinder Head and Components for Cummins Engine
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 35,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandCummins
MaterialSS
FinishPolished
WeightApprox 1.5 Kg

We offer a complete range of Cylinder Heads & Cylinder Head components like Valves, Seats, Guides etc for all Cummins engines.

Specification:

Engine

Bare head

Complete head

NT495

142023

BM60970

S/C & B/C

3041992

3041993

NTC855, B/C

3041992

3041993


Cylinder Head Components
ENGINEINT VALVE KITEXH VALVE KITVALVE SPRINGVALVE GUIDESEAL INTAKE SEAL EXHAUSTINTAKE INSERT EXHAUST INSERT
B SERIES380235538023563900276390440839216403906854
C SERIES380246338020853906412392356439157073924582
NT4951502881449111114466689069965
N743380351238035242119993006456200354
NT85513595714570130503693017759
N14913068519307047330723213069692
N14943084045306967230723223084020
K SERIESSTD.STD.STD.STD.205093
K SERIES30528203038427PREMIUMPREMIUM
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Rocker Arm Bush For Cummins Engines

Rocker Arm Bush For Cummins Engines
  • Rocker Arm Bush For Cummins Engines
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 550 / SetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandCummins
MaterialSS
FinishPolished
Weight500 gm

Specification:

Engine

Valve bushing

Injector bushing

Injector lever socket

Rocker housing gasket

NT495

140330

218153

194037

855 S/C

140330

218153

194037

855 B/C

140330

218153

194037

3017750

855 B/C IV

194037

3017750

V,VT1710

140330

218153

194037

3076292

KT,KTA38

194037

3201517

KT,KTA50

194037

3201517

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Cummins Piston Cooling Nozzle

Cummins Piston Cooling Nozzle
  • Cummins Piston Cooling Nozzle
  • Cummins Piston Cooling Nozzle
  • Cummins Piston Cooling Nozzle
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,300 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandCummins
MaterialSS
FinishedPolished
Weight250 gm

We offer high quality Piston Cooling Nozzles for Cummins, Komatsu & CAT engines

Specification:

Engine

Part number

Description

4BT

3930139

Piston cooled nozzle

6BT

3930139

Piston cooled nozzle

6CT 8.3

3905928

Piston cooled nozzle

6CT 8.3

3928031

Piston cooled nozzle

N14

3068526

Piston cooled nozzle

NH,NT855

3013591

Piston cooled nozzle


Features:

  • Long functional life
  • Optimum strength
  • Easy to install
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Gasket Sets for Cummins Engines

Gasket Sets for Cummins Engines
  • Gasket Sets for Cummins Engines
  • Gasket Sets for Cummins Engines
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 5,500 / SetGet Latest Price

Product Details:

MaterialSS
BrandCummins
UsageIndustrial
FinishPolished

All gaskets available for all Cummins Engines

ENGINEUPPER SETLOWER SETHEAD GASKETPAN/SUMP GASKET
4BT 3.93804896380237539213933911535
6BT 5.93802363380237639213943902666
6CT 8.33802624380238939218503914017
NT495BM54940BM62427AR0288321710
N743380207738014661073713032861
NH220380371638036133032861
N14 CELECT380371338036133032861
N14 STC38036973017564BM98021181256
VTA2838035973801006*30223403042588
KT1938035983801007**30223403042587
KTA193803600380171930223403043212
KTA383803601380171730223403043213

855 Big Cam Gaskets:

COMMENTSPART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
BIG CAM I, II, III3801330GASKET SET, UPPER
O/S WATER GROMMET3801348GASKET SET, UPPER
BIG CAM I, II, III3801332GASKET SET, UPPER
NTE3013479GASKET SET, UPPER
BIG CAM IV STANDARD3801451GASKET SET, UPPER
BIG CAM IV S.T.C.3801754GASKET SET, UPPER
88 BIG CAM IV3803040GASKET SET, UPPER
BIG CAM I, II3801468GASKET SET, LOWER
BIG CAM I, II3801469GASKET SET, LOWER
BIG CAM III3801235GASKET SET, LOWER
BIG CAM III, MVT3801529GASKET SET, LOWER
BIG CAM NTE3801470GASKET SET, LOWER
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Exhaust Manifold for Cummins Engines

Exhaust Manifold for Cummins Engines
  • Exhaust Manifold for Cummins Engines
  • Exhaust Manifold for Cummins Engines
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 18,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

MaterialSS
BrandCummins
FinishPolished
Power Range336-664 kW

EnginesPART NUMBERDESCRIPTION
4BT3.9 – 6BT5.93905443GASKET, EXHAUST MANIFOLD
6CT8.33929012GASKET, EXHAUST MANIFOLD
V378556356GASKET, EXHAUST MANIFOLD
V504 – V555556355GASKET, EXHAUST MANIFOLD
N743, 2 VALVE HEAD147263GASKET, EXHAUST MANIFOLD
N743, 4 VALVE HEAD3020943GASKET, EXHAUST MANIFOLD
NT8553801915PULSE MANIFOLD KIT
NT8553052859MANIFOLD, CENTER
NT8553053138MANIFOLD, FRONT
NT8553053137MANIFOLD, REAR
NH,NT8553020943GASKET, EXHAUST MANIFOLD
NH,NT855116982LOCK PLATE
NH,NT855200566MANIFOLD CENTER
V,VT9033028665GASKET, EXHAUST MANIFOLD
V,VT17103045941GASKET, EXHAUST MANIFOLD
KT193043097GASKET, EXHAUST MANIFOLD
KT383037821GASKET, EXHAUST MANIFOLD
KT503037821GASKET, EXHAUST MANIFOLD
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Cummins Cylinder Liners and Liner Kits

Cummins Cylinder Liners and Liner Kits
  • Cummins Cylinder Liners and Liner Kits
  • Cummins Cylinder Liners and Liner Kits
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2,150 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandCummins
MaterialSS
ShapeRound
FinishedPolished

Cummins Cylinder Liners & Liner Kits:
ENGINELINER PART NOLINER SEALLINER KIT PART NO
3919937216881181449/216879BM98224
4BT 3.93904166N/AN/A
6BT 5.93907792N/A3802370
6CT 8.33919937181449BM98224
N743184400216879
743184420181449BM98226
NH,NT85530463253032874 (2)3801387
855TT30654053032874 (2)3803219
N1430463253032874 (2)3801387
VT171030463253032874 (2)3801387
VTA2830654053032874 (2)3803219
KT115030077103009549
KTA19320224030110763028434
KT1150302224130146683028430
KTA193014668
KT1150302224230110763028431
KTA193014668
KT1150307455230110763803510
KTA193014668
KT1150305380030110763028433
KTA193014668
KTA38302215730110763007525
KTA503014668
KTA38302301930110763801268
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),Other
  • Port of Dispatch: Mumbai
  • Delivery Time: Ex Stock
Yes! I am Interested

Connecting Rod Bearing for Cummins Engine

Connecting Rod Bearing for Cummins Engine
  • Connecting Rod Bearing for Cummins Engine
  • Connecting Rod Bearing for Cummins Engine
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 8,500 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandCummins
MaterialSS
FinishPolished

Connecting Rod Bearings for Cummins Engines
ENGINEPART NO STD
NT495203670
V,VT505157620
N743203670
NT855 S/C203660
NTC855214950
B/C3055145
N14189770
V,VT1710205840
KT1150205840
KTA 193047390
KT23003047390
KTA383047390
KT30673047390
4BT 3.93901170
6BT 5.93901170
6CT 8.33901430
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Front Cover for Cummins Engines

Front Cover for Cummins Engines
  • Front Cover for Cummins Engines
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6,600 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandCummins
MaterialSS
FinishPolished

Owing to the rich industrial experience and expertise in this business, we are engaged in providing Engine Front Cover.

Specification:

Engine

Part number

Description

4B3.9, 6B5.9

3914385

Gasket, front cover

4B3.9, 6B5.9

3916131

Gasket, front cover

4B3.9, 6B5.9

3904353

Front crank seal

4B3.9, 6B5.9

3903475

O ring, front cover plate

6C8.3

3917780

Gasket, gear cover

6C8.3

3281721

Gasket, gear housing

6C8.3

3353977

Front crank seal

N743

214633

Gasket, front cover

855 – SINGLE PIECE

3021704

Gasket, front cover

855 – SPLIT TYPE

3021705

Gasket, front cover

N14

3067618

Gasket, front cover

855 – FLANGED CAMSHAFT

708124

Support

855 – FLANGELESS CAMSHAFT

3008530

Support

855,V1710

215705

Packing, support

855,V1710

AR1176

Shim kit

855,V1710

132770

Bushing, front cover

855

3004316

Seal, accessory drive oil

855

190397

Sleeve, accessory drive

V1710

181187

Gasket, gear cover

V1710

181085

Gasket, gear housing

V1710

116391

Bushing, front cover

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Fuel Injection Parts for Cummins Engines

Fuel Injection Parts for Cummins Engines
  • Fuel Injection Parts for Cummins Engines
  • Fuel Injection Parts for Cummins Engines
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

MaterialSS
BrandCummins
FinishPolished

Widest variety of Injector Spares Fuel Pumps for Cummins Engines:
INJECTOR BARRELS187326, 555729, 187370, 190190, 3009469, 3012944, 3017285, 3026072, 3047054,
3202184, 205458, 3014590

Injector Barrel Plunger Assemblies:
ASSEMBLY PART NUMBERBARREL PART NUMBERTYPE
AR73665555729HIGH FLOW
AR40063187326LOW FLOW
3011964187370STANDARD CAP LOW FLOW
3011965190190STANDARD CAP LOW FLOW
30139813009469HIGH CAP HIGH FLOW
30182193047054DIRECT FEED HIGH FLOW
3018322187370STANDARD CAP LOW FLOW
3018324190190STANDARD CAP LOW FLOW
30183253009469HIGH CAP HIGH FLOW
31085883202184DIRECT FEED HIGH FLOW
30225523017285DIRECT FEED HIGH FLOW
30424173026072DIRECT FEED LOW FLOW
30479643047054DIRECT FEED HIGH FLOW
30545323202184DIRECT FEED LOW FLOW
3018366190190STANDARD CAP HIGH FLOW
3018367187370STANDARD CAP LOW FLOW
30229683009469HIGH CAP HIGH FLOW
30185863012944DIRECT FEED STD. CAP HIGH FLOW
30185873017285DIRECT FEED HIGH CAP HIGH FLOW
30183673026072DIRECT FEED LOW FLOW
30479633047054DIRECT FEED HIGH FLOW
30545333202184DIRECT FEED LOW FLOW
AR40178205458STANDARD CAP
30372923014590DIRECT FEED STANDARD CAP
30166713014590DIRECT FEED K ENGINE
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
Anand Jodhani (Sales Manager)
No. 7010, Seventh Floor, No. 1-7-264, Emerald House Sarojini Devi Road
Secunderabad- 500003, Telangana, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS